(11) 2915-0232 / 93448-0666 contato@asopclub.com.br

Ranking

Ranking Final
Pos.NomePts.Etp.
Marco Antonio Salata26300016
Felipe Martins Gon‡alves23000013
Fabio Hayashi23000015
Flavio Loto21800014
Renato D Alessandro19900014
Martino Zupo19300013
Otavio Boaroto Martinez18600011
Agnaldo Barboza1860007
Felipe Craveiro Hashimoto18200013
10§Alan Joji Koga Saito17600014
11§Sergio Siqueira Lima17600011
12§Renato Hellmeister Fernandes1200008
13§Paulo Eduardo Watanabe De Brito1100007
14§Flavio Shigueo Higashino1050008
15§Nilton Enio9600011
16§Jose Roberto Freggine910006
17§Rejane Silva830003
18§Alan Rafael Sant Ana780005
19§Cesar Eduardo Yukio Taira750009
20§Cilene De Vico Pardini720006
21§Helio Bonatti700003
22§Marcos Aparecido De Oliveira650004
23§Francinaldo Bezerra Guedes610003
24§Sid Turmina600002
25§Adriano De Paula Ferreira600003
26§Victor Hugo Dandrea560004
27§Gustavo Hiroshi Umakoshi550001
28§Donizete Aparecido Frederico550001
29§Igor Martoni Gasparini550004
30§Robson Inacio530009
31§Marcelo Lobbo500001
32§Alisson Alli De Feitas500001
33§Ronaldo Vasco500001
34§Guilherme Navajas500003
35§Fernando Augusto Hernandes460008
36§Fabio Boaroto Ferreira4600010
37§KauǦ Tenorio Da Silva450002
38§Juliana Anacoretto450002
39§Diego Giovanni Leite440005
40§Davi Jardin430004
41§Sergio Jaber430009
42§Lucas Marques De Oliveira420003
43§Raphael Tadeu Cabral410006
44§Manoel Ramos400001
45§Andre Vitor Arouca400001
46§Amanda Kizelevicius Samaan400002
47§Luiz Gustavo Coscarelli400003
48§Pedro Boaroto Ferreira360003
49§Marcelo De Souza350001
50§Marcos Flavio Do Nascimento350002
51§Fabio Jaber350003
52§Marcos Cesar Augusto350004
53§Leonardo Marques Maia300002
54§Nelson Luciano Cardoso300003
55§Thiago Rodrigues300005
56§Ricardo Barros Gandara270003
57§Lucas Descrove Silva270004
58§Anderson Humberto Botaro250001
59§Anderson Dias Guisordi250001
60§Wagner De Oliveira Cardoso Da Silva250003
61§Thiago Luiz Notari250005
62§Giovani Rodrigues Da Cruz240003
63§Cid Ruiz Pardini220006
64§Adriano Tamashiro200001
65§Marcel Bernardo Rodrigues200003
66§Thiago Ivo De Souza200004
67§Claudio Rosa200004
68§Antonio Jesse Silva Pinheiro200004
69§Adriano Calazans Santos180003
70§Vinicius Tadashi Tomida160002
71§Victor Hugo Xavier160002
72§Beto Kimura160004
73§Reinaldo Tsuneo160004
74§Josias Martins De Sousa Filho150001
75§Samuel Victor Cordeiro150001
76§Carlos Eduardo De Oliveira150003
77§Vinicius Marques Prado150003
78§Pedro Guimaraes Pereira150003
79§Estevao Coutinho Da Silva150003
80§Monica Yumi150003
81§Pedro Eric Giacomo Zamur140002
82§Denis Marcal Da Silva140003
83§Marcelo Brotto130003
84§Odilvio Claiton Abegg110003
85§Vagner Oliveira Da Silva110003
86§Alexandre Sanches Colella100002
87§Fernando Rizzato100002
88§Rafael Oliveira De Morais100002
89§Jose Carlos Corrochano100002
90§Odair Jose Morais100002
91§Luis Coletti100002
92§Pedro Paulo Cheroto100002
93§Ricardo Pioetkoske100002
94§Silvio Eiki Higashino100002
95§Eduardo De Oliveira100002
96§Fernando Hideroni Watanabe100002
97§Rafael Barbalho100002
98§Carla Vanessa Duarte100002
99§Willian Belduscho100002
100§Hidemitsu Shimida100002
101§Gabriel Montinelli Cirio100002
102§Marcelo Clabone100002
103§Marcos Shishido Shimomura100002
104§Juliana David Viana Dos Santos100002
105§Leandro Dos Reis100002
106§Joǜo Batista Maia90001
107§Rafael Crispin Gomes Inouye70001
108§Francisco Pierino70003
109§Pierre Miranda Pinto70003
110§Ayslan Kleber FranÇõa70003
111§JosǸ Reinaldo De Morais60002
112§Matheus Alexandre Squalhera60002
113§Felipe Augusto Viana60002
114§Roberto Campello Torres60002
115§Kauan De Oliveira Gomes60002
116§Carlos Eduardo Damalgo60002
117§Wendel Sousa Moura60002
118§Guilherme De Almeida Alleman60002
119§Rafael Lombardi Dos Anjos Afonso60002
120§Roberto Lacerda Ferreira50001
121§Fernando De Souza50001
122§Jose Antonio Giusti50001
123§Sylvio Gomes Da Silva Filho50001
124§Alexandre Carmona Pinto50001
125§Ezio Jorge Bimbati50001
126§Vinicius Capeleto50001
127§Marcelo Cavalini50001
128§Rodrigo Pereira De Souza50001
129§Carlos Paixǜo50001
130§Leandro Frenham Chemalle50001
131§Rodrigo Pereira Dos Santos50001
132§Fernando De Oliveira Saes50001
133§Andre De Jesus50001
134§Eliete Coutinho Rodrigues50001
135§Juscelino Jose Da Silva50001
136§Luis Roberto Araujo50001
137§Marcos Shigaki50001
138§Wagner De Almeida50001
139§Amanda Marossi50001
140§Hugo Henrique Silva50001
141§Dante Luiz Crusco Fagnari50001
142§Fernanda Warzee Giordano50001
143§Leda Fagnani Peleias50001
144§Rafael De Souza Peleias50001
145§Rogerio Duenas Felicio50001
146§Salomǜo De Sena Costa50001
147§Luiz Roberto Marin50001
148§Rafael Furuse50001
149§Maykon Ortega Fleming50001
150§Heitor De Brito Machado50001
151§Arthur Carlos Bruno Vick50001
152§Ulysses Machado50001
153§Marcos Sergio Pacheco50001
154§Claudia Patricia Atti50001
155§Sidney Brito50001
156§Marcelo De Souza Moraes50001
157§Carlos Eduardo Paladin Da Cunha50001
158§Vinicius Yoshiyuki50001
159§Marco Aurelio Martinez50001
160§Herbet Alves Da Silva50001
161§Paulo Daniel50001
162§Marco Aurelio Carvalho50001
163§Caio Americo Souza50001
164§Wilson Sanches Miranda50001
165§Tiago Slanzi Martins50001
166§Yordan Soares Gomes50001
167§Leonardo Francisco Alves50001
168§David Anderson Fernandes50001
169§Gabriel Miessa Gallo50001
170§Dario Feraz50001
171§Mauro Club Pereira50001
172§Pierre Antoine Murat50001
173§Naim Elias50001
174§Fabiano Barbosa50001
175§Matheus Pinheiro Cinaqui50001
176§Diego De Jesus Viana50001
177§Filipe Pereira De Lima50001
178§Otavio Arrabal50001
179§Ricardo Vacite50001
180§Cezar Henrique De Oliveira50001
181§Carlos Domingos Vacite50001
182§Christyan Da Silva50001
183§Alessandro Francisco Soares50001
184§Leonardo Matheus Rocha50001
185§Gabriel Henrique Fuoco50001
186§Gabriel Clebicar Azevedo50001
187§Paablo Silva Tavares50001
188§Rodrigo GonÇõalves Fernandes50001
189§Kris Cazula50001
190§Thielly Andrade Baptista50001
191§Sandro Bornelli Moreira50001
192§Angelita Andrioli50001
193§David Fucs50001
194§Denis Wazee Giordano50001
195§Caroline Nigri Da Cruz50001
196§Willian Yuji30001
197§Gabriel Becker30001
198§Gustavo Hosoe30001
199§Guilherme De Araujo30003
200§Rafael Correria Pereira Da Silva20002
201§Everton Rodrigues10001
202§Thiago Mangueira De Souza10001
203§Nilton Sergio Vieira10001
204§Filipe Jose De Limaa10001
205§Henrique Bortolasso10001
206§Thiago Teixeira De Souza10001
207§Renan Paulo Chu Maciel10001
208§Cesar Augusto De Mello10001
209§Renan Lucas Leites Tavares10001
210§Luiz Henrique Matias Bezerra10001
211§Charles Ricardo Galdino10001
212§William Da Silva Capella10001
213§Henrique Rodrigues Batista10001
214§Diego Raniere Moraes10001
215§Rodolfo Puosso Neto10001
216§Everton Rodrigues De Souza10001
217§Wagner Francato10001
218§David Ganzarolli Ribeiro10001

Covid-19